SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 18TH, 2017
Pikeville 54 vs Belfry 51
Phelps 63 vs Rose Hill Christian 45
South Floyd 69 vs Piarist School 24
FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 17TH, 2017
Allen Central 71 vs Piarist School 52
Betsy Layne 61 vs Jenkins 48
Harlan 65 vs Corbin 55
Jackson City 57 vs Buckhorn 54
Lawrence County 66 vs Elliott County 26
Letcher County Central 52 vs Belfry 47
Red Bird 51 vs Cordia 30
Phelps 66 vs Riverside Christian 44
Prestonsburg 48 vs Sheldon Clark 41
THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 16TH, 2017
East Ridge 80 vs Phelps 45
Perry County Central 81 vs Jackson County 53
Johnson Central 80 vs Breathitt County 34
Lee County 64 vs Morgan County 28
Leslie County 51 vs North Laurel 46
Shelby Valley 64 vs Hazard 46
South Floyd 63 vs Pike County Central 42
WEDNESDAY, FEBRUARY 15TH, 2017
Letcher County Central 71 vs Allen Central 48
Paintsville 46 vs Belfry 42
Lawrence County 69 vs Sheldon Clark 65
TUESDAY, FEBRUARY 14TH, 2017
South Floyd 61 vs Phelps 20
Shelby Valley 75 vs Prestonsburg 38
MONDAY, FEBRUARY 13TH, 2017
Pikeville 70 vs Allen Central 13
Johnson Central 69 vs Betsy Layne 42
Corbin 64 vs Pineville 50
East Ridge 64 vs Piarist School 34
Knott County Central 72 vs Buckhorn 36
Menifee County 58 vs Magoffin County 49
Fleming County 55 vs Morgan County 36
Perry County Central 90 vs Jenkins 73
Belfry 54 vs Prestonsburg 52
SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 11TH, 2017
Allen Central 54 vs Phelps 45
Johnson Central 47 vs Ashland Blazer 38
Hazard 70 vs Breathitt County 61
South Floyd 71 vs Buckhorn 40
Corbin 73 vs Clay County 52
Wolfe County 54 vs Cordia 18
Trinity (Whitesville) 53 vs Cordia 19
East Ridge 66 vs Magoffin County 49
Jenkins 53 vs Betsy Layne 50
Knott Conty 72 vs Powell County 47
Shelby Valley 35 vs Letcher County Central 26
Lynn Camp 62 vs Perry County Central 61
FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 10TH, 2017
Jackson City 58 vs Elliott County 55
Harlan 51 vs Lynn Camp 30
Harlan County 66 vs Corbin 59
Pikeville 72 vs Jenkins 46
Allen Central 50 vs June Buchanan 42
Menifee County 45 vs Morgan County 31
Paintsville 65 vs Johnson Central 59
Phelps 70 vs Piarist School 34
Prestonsburg 61 vs East Ridge 59
South Floyd 55 vs Lawrence County 41
THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 9TH, 2017
Estill County 62 vs Breathitt County 61
Knott County Central 63 vs Hazard 52
Betsy layne 50 vs Lawrence County 47
Magoffin County 50 vs Belfry 36
Pikeville 62 vs East Ridge 53
Leslie County 73 vs Powell County 36
Sheldon Clark 54 vs Pike County Central 50
WEDNESDAY, FEBRUARY 8TH, 2017
Leslie County 71 vs Jackson City 38
Johnson Central 88 vs Allen Central 39
Riverside Christian 33 vs Piarist School 26
Shelby Valley 61 vs Jenkins 29
TUESDAY, FEBRUARY 7TH, 2017
Perry County Central 75 vs Breathitt County 55
Letcher County Central 56 vs Cordia 9
Harlan 64 vs Bell County 55
Hazard 61 vs Wolfe county 47
Belfry 51 vs Lawrence County 33
Magoffin County 61 vs Morgan County 47
Rose Hill Christian 58 vs Piarist School 42
South Floyd 73 vs Phelps 53
MONDAY, FEBRUARY 6TH, 2017
Belfry 78 vs Allen Central 31
Pike County Central 69 vs East Ridge 61
Harlan County 67 vs Letcher County Central 56
Morgan County 49 vs Jackson City 37
Leslie County 48 vs Oneida Baptist Institute 11
Pikeville 65 vs Paintsville 63
Knott County Central 64 vs Prestonsburg 56
Shelby Valley 78 vs Betsy Layne 51
SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 4TH, 2017
Riverside Christian 51 vs Cordia 25
East Ridge 63 vs Lawrence County 54
Fairview 62 vs Phelps 46
Greenup County 50 vs Betsy Layne 40
Hazard 66 vs June Buchanan 17
South Floyd 61 vs Jackson City 35
Johnson Central 59 vs Pikeville 54
Knott County Central 60 vs Letcher County Central 40
Leslie County 61 vs Breathitt County 45
Magoffin County 52 vs Robertson County 37
Morgan County 59 vs Elliott County 41
Allen Central 51 vs Rose Hill Christian 35
Wolfe County 55 vs Jenkins 47
FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 3RD, 2017
Buckhorn 63 vs Piarist School 23
Betsy Layne 71 vs Allen Central 51
Jenkins 49 vs Cordia 14
Jenkins 53 vs Cordia 18
Shelby Valley 50 vs East Ridge 45
Pike County Central 63 vs Elliott County 33
Harlan County 56 vs Harlan 45
Owsley County 56 vs Jackson City 55
Leslie County 60 vs Knox Central 43
Johnson Central 63 vs Magoffin County 31
Paintsville 65 vs Sheldon Clark 33
Phelps 72 vs Rose Hill Christian 38
Prestonsburg 68 vs South Floyd 65
Whitley County 58 vs Corbin 56
THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 2ND, 2017
Letcher County Central 58 vs Hazard 51
Knott County Central 68 vs Owsley County 49
Phelps 73 vs Jenkins 55
Pikeville 65 vs Lawrence County 37
West Carter 42 vs Morgan County 25
WEDNESDAY, FEBRUARY 1ST, 2017
Prestonsburg 62 vs Betsy Layne 48
East Ridge 60 vs Grundy, VA 48
Morgan County 46 vs Wolfe County 42
Paintsville 57 vs Russell 44
Piarist School 59 vs Cordia 37
TUESDAY, JANUARY 31ST 2017
Sheldon Clark 73 vs Allen Central 43
Williamsburg 55 vs Corbin 50
Johnson Central 81 vs Prestonsburg 45
Knott County Central 62 vs Breathitt County 43
Pike County Central 67 vs Lawrence County 44
Pikeville 54 vs Magoffin County 38
MONDAY, JANUARY 30TH, 2017
Morgan County 56 vs Bath County 49
Breathitt County 65 vs Powell County 44
Perry County Central 90 vs Jenkins 56
Magoffin County 62 vs Betsy Layne 43
Phelps 62 vs Tug Valley, WV 34
Riverside Christian 60 vs Cordia 35
South Floyd 53 vs Hazard 48
South Laurel 64 vs Corbin 48