Monday, February 12, 2018
Sheldon Clark 61 vs Betsy Layne 60
Belfry 80 vs East Ridge 59
Prestonsburg 70 vs June Buchanan 57
Shelby Valley 74 vs Magoffin County 65
North Laurel 99 vs Harlan 70
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Cordia 59 vs Whitley County 50
Shelby Valley 73 vs Belfry 70
Lynn Camp 65 vs Betsy Layne 60
Breathitt County 67 vs Harrison County 61
Harlan County 56 vs Pike County Central 54
June Buchanan 78 vs Heritage Academy 64
Paris 56 vs Lawrence County 44
Leslie County 70 vs Hazard 54
Perry County Central 78 vs Harlan 72
Jackson City 69 vs Phelps 49
Piarist School 40 vs Riverside Christian 30
Pikeville 76 vs Madison Southern 64
Morgan County 52 vs Rowan County 50
Scott County 77 vs Floyd Central 52
South Laurel 68 vs Letcher County Central 37
Friday, February 9, 2018
Belfry 76 vs Betsy Layne 67
North Laurel 75 vs Corbin 73
Boyd County 74 vs Elliott County 66
Frederick Douglass 64 vs Floyd Central 51
Shelby Valley 73 vs Jenkins 37
Perry County Central 59 vs Breathitt County 53
Prestonsburg 82 vs Piarist School 46
Thursday, February 8, 2018
East Ridge 56 vs Prestonsburg 46
Harlan 59 vs Pineville 45
Phelps 50 vs Hurley, VA 48
Johnson Central 60 vs Paintsville 55
Magoffin County 63 vs Lawrence County 55
Pike County Central 54 vs Pikeville 52
June Buchanan 70 vs Riverside Christian 56
Knott County Central 82 vs Sheldon Clark 58
Corbin 79 vs Whitley County 64
Wednesday, February 7, 2018
Breathitt County 57 vs Hazard 51
Knott County Central 76 vs June Buchanan 33
Menifee County 55 vs Elliott county 43
Tuesday, February 6, 2018
Belfry 77 vs Paintsville 75 (overtime)
Harlan 65 vs Bell County 58
Leslie County 60 vs Betsy Layne 55
East Ridge 66 vs Piarist School 39
Breathitt County 54 vs Estill County 42
Fairview 68 vs Morgan County 65
Corbin 71 vs Harlan County 61
Johnson Central 68 vs Pikeville 51
Knott County Central 74 vs Buckhorn 62
Cordia 68 vs Letcher County Central 48
Perry County Central 80 vs Phelps 47
Prestonsburg 46 vs Sheldon Clark 43 (overtime)
Shelby Valley 79 vs Lawrence County 51
Monday, February 5, 2018
Belfry 69 vs Pike County Central 59
Magoffin County 76 vs Jenkins 58
North Laurel 79 vs Floyd Central 68
Prestonsburg 54 vs Lawrence County 49
Morgan County 69 vs West Carter 67 (overtime)
Wednesday, January 24, 2018
Belfry 70 vs Phelps 27
Floyd Central 80 vs Lawrence County 38
Cordia 70 vs June Buchanan 45
Letcher County Central 57 vs Buckhorn 53
Tuesday, January 23, 2018
Barbourville 77 vs Leslie County 68
Belfry 76 vs Prestonsburg 63
Breathitt County 72 vs Buckhorn 59
Elliott County 62 vs Morgan County 59
Hazard 83 vs Sheldon Clark 54
Pike County Central 73 vs Johnson Central 65
Knott County Central 61 vs Letcher County Central 48
Magoffin County 81 vs Jenkins 52
Harlan 74 vs Middlesboro 69
Perry County Central 68 vs Powell County 60
Rose Hill Christian 72 vs Piarist School 32
Shelby Valley 63 vs Pikeville 51
South Laurel 65 vs Corbin 52
Monday, January 22, 2018
Perry County Central 85 vs Wolfe County 66
Red Bird 81 vs June Buchanan 62
Harlan County 51 vs Whitley County 49
Sunday, January 21, 2018
Pikeville 63 vs Shelby Valley 41
Saturday, January 20, 2018
Pikeville 73 vs Prestonsburg 33
Shelby Valley 78 vs Paintsville 68
Raceland 64 vs Morgan County 62
Perry County Central 78 vs Central Hardin 57
Powell County 75 vs Breathitt County 72
Model 39 vs Jackson City 35
Phelps 57 vs Man, WV 45
East Ridge 76 vs Tolsia, WV 71
Logan, WV 70 vs Belfry 49
Mingo Central, WV 70 vs Sheldon Clark 60
Corbin 70 vs Lincoln County 57
Montgomery County 57 vs Knott County Central 54
Cordia 72 vs Bourbon County 52
Estill County 61 vs Letcher County Central 59 (overtime)
Henry Clay 65 vs Floyd Central 53
South Laurel 63 vs Harlan 38
Knox Central 69 vs Harlan County 60
Johnson Central 86 vs Ambassador Christian Academy 78
Johnson Central 83 vs Magoffin County 56
Owsley County 55 vs June Buchanan 33
Leslie County 61 vs Buckhorn 50
Friday, January 19, 2018
Prestonsburg 68 vs Betsy Layne 56
Paintsville 81 vs Jenkins 38
Morgan County 74 vs Elliott County 62
Ambassador Christian Academy 60 vs Phelps 50
Scott, WV 79 vs Sheldon Clark 46
Mingo Central, WV 66 vs Johnson Central 46
Belfry 76 vs Magoffin County 64
Breathitt County 77 vs Jackson City 51
Burgin 64 vs Piarist School 22
Corbin 81 vs Knox Central 67
Corbin 95 vs June Buchanan 55
Harlan Colunty 68 vs Bell County 55
Thursday, January 18, 2018
Pikeville 67 vs Sheldon Clark 60
Shelby Valley 91 vs Piarist School 11
Leslie County 70 vs Letcher County Central 69 (overtime)
Pike County Central 56 vs Hazard 53
Monday, January 15, 2018
Knott County Central 70 vs Cordia 54
Betsy Layne 54 vs Phelps 48
Paintsville 79 vs East Ridge 62
June Buchanan 81 vs Jenkins 71
Jackson City 76 vs Riverside Christian 38
Sunday, January 14, 2018
Cordia 63 vs Leslie County 55
Saturday, January 13, 2018
Williamsburg 64 vs Harlan 60
Knott County Central 71 vs Breathitt County 58
Friday, January 12, 2018
Floyd Central 66 vs Betsy Layne 31
Thursday, January 11, 2018
Cordia 68 vs Wolfe County 42
Perry County Central 62 vs Hazard 51
Jackson City 75 vs Jenkins 63
Elliott County 78 vs Rowan County 76 (double overtime)
Wednesday, January 10, 2018
Leslie County 86 vs Lee County 44
Morgan County 63 vs Magoffin County 59
Letcher County Central 49 vs Pelps 41
Tuesday, January 9, 2018
Knott County Central 82 vs June Buchanan 44
Elliott County 60 vs East Carter 58
Sheldon Clark 67 vs East Ridge 57
Shelby Valley 87 vs Lawrence County 66
Paintsville 84 vs Letcher County Central 83
Corbin 78 vs Middlesboro 49
Morgan County 74 vs Greenup County 60
Perry County Central 44 vs Southwestern 37
Pike County Central 88 vs Piarist School 21
Pikeville 70 vs Belfry 55
Betsy Layne 50 vs Prestonsburg 46
South Laurel 58 vs Harlan County 47
Monday, January 8, 2018
Red Bird 78 vs June Buchanan 57
Phelps 53 vs Jenkins 37
Prestonsburg 53 vs Piarist 14
Sunday, January 7, 2018
Leslie County 61 vs Hazard 60
Saturday, January 6, 2018
Breathitt County 95 vs Owsley County 41
Knott County Central 70 vs Jackson City 42
Simeon Kenton 77 vs Johnson Central 63
Mercer County 84 Vs Perry County Central 63
Corbin 83 vs Pendleton County 76
East Ridge 89 vs Jenkins 51
Harlan County 61 vs Jackson County 52
Pike County Central 63 vs Magoffin County 51
Phelps 67 vs Piarist School 32
Pikeville 76 vs Shelby Valley 64
Floyd Central 75 vs Prestonsburg 33
Friday, January 5, 2018
Johnson Central 80 vs Belfry 78 (double overtime)
Corbin 90 vs Williamsburg 58
Lawrence County 62 vs Betsy Layne 59
Lewis County 67 vs Elliott county 52
Paintsville 74 vs Sheldon Clark 66
Thursday, January 4, 2018
Pikeville 74 vs Jenkins 40
Wednesday, January 3, 2018
Phelps 48 vs Prestonsburg 37
Tuesday, January 2, 2018
Buckhorn 59 vs Jackson City 54
Corbin 64 vs Clay County 61
Elliott County 63 vs West Carter 62
Johnson Central 91 vs Sheldon Clark 61
Morgan County 64 vs Menifee County 51
Pike County Central 62 vs Paintsville 59
Pikeville 85 vs East Ridge 36
Powell County 61 vs Hazard 56 (overtime)
Prestonsburg 73 vs June Buchanan 40
Raceland 74 vs Lawrence County 48
Leslie County 72 vs Wolfe County 70